Name: SATOMI GO
Nickname: Shiyo-Mokuteki
Sex: Female
Born: 18.07.2011
Father: DAIRIN GO Etnakita Ken
Mother: MATSURI GO Shiyo-Mokuteki
Name: SACHI GO
Nickname: Shiyo-Mokuteki
Sex: Female
Born: 18.07.2011
Father: DAIRIN GO Etnakita Ken
Mother: MATSURI GO Shiyo-Mokuteki
Photoshttp://www.akinoiro.pl/FotoG/#/01_Nasze_Akity/01_SATOMI/shapeimage_9_link_0
Photoshttp://www.akinoiro.pl/FotoG/#/01_Nasze_Akity/02_SACHI/shapeimage_10_link_0
Pedigreehttp://www.akitapedigree.com/details.php?id=76478shapeimage_11_link_0
Pedigreehttp://www.akitapedigree.com/details.php?id=74531shapeimage_12_link_0
AKI NO IRO - Hodowla Akit Japońskich - tel: 691 734 283 - mail: pawel@akinoiro.plmailto:pawel@akinoiro.plshapeimage_14_link_0
AKI Aki No Iro

Name: AKI
Nickname: Aki No Iro
Sex: Female
Born: 12.06.2013
Father: MORI NO KODOMO Halne Wzgórze
Mother: SACHI GO Shiyo-Mokuteki
Photoshttp://www.akinoiro.pl/FotoG/#/01_Nasze_Akity/03_AKI/shapeimage_19_link_0
Pedigreehttp://www.akitapedigree.com/details.php?id=81003shapeimage_20_link_0
Photoshttp://www.akinoiro.pl/FotoG/#/01_Nasze_Akity/04_AKINORI/shapeimage_24_link_0
Pedigreehttp://www.akitapedigree.com/details.php?id=81007shapeimage_25_link_0
Name: AKINORI
Nickname: Aki No Iro
Sex: Male
Born: 12.06.2013
Father: MORI NO KODOMO Halne Wzgórze
Mother: SACHI GO Shiyo-Mokuteki
AKINORI Aki No Iro

WelcomeWelcome.htmlshapeimage_28_link_0
Our Akitasshapeimage_29_link_0
About AkitaAboutAkita.htmlshapeimage_30_link_0
PlannedPlanned.htmlshapeimage_31_link_0
PuppiesPuppies_2019.htmlshapeimage_32_link_0
Photoshttp://www.akinoiro.pl/FotoG/#/start/shapeimage_33_link_0
About UsAboutUs.htmlshapeimage_34_link_0
SACHI GO Shiyo-Mokuteki
MŁODZIEŻOWY CHAMPION POLSKI
SATOMI GO Shiyo-Mokuteki
OKUSHIRI Aki No Iro
Imie: OKUSHIRI 
Przydomek: Aki No Iro
Płeć: Pies
Urodzona: 25.12.2015 
Ojciec: ZEN GO
Matka: AKI Aki No Iro
Photoshttp://www.akinoiro.pl/FotoG/?/01_Nasze_Akity/05_OKUSHIRI/shapeimage_42_link_0
Pedigreehttp://www.akitapedigree.com/testmating.php?dam=81003&sire=76324shapeimage_43_link_0